Get in touch: Tel: +44(0)1202 597400

Cards

Cards

Data Check Card

Part No: 370-1401
Data Check Card

Price: £78.00 View Product

Sun PCI-E Filler M4000/M5000

Part No: 541-1918
Sun PCI-E Filler M4000/M5000

Price: £24.00 View Product

Sun PCI-X Filler M4000/M5000

Part No: 541-1919
Sun PCI-X Filler M4000/M5000

Price: £24.00 View Product

Ultra320 Dual Channel SCSI PCIe HBA Card

Part No: 375-3357
Ultra320 Dual Channel SCSI PCIe HBA Card (X-Option: SG-XPCIE2SCSIU320-Z)

Price: £424.80 View Product

Sun LSI LOGIC Symbios Single Port PCI SCSI Controller

Part No: 375-0097
Sun LSI LOGIC Symbios Single Port PCI SCSI Controller

Price: £30.00 View Product

Sun C4 LVD SCB Library Interface Card

Part No: 54-85437-02
Sun C4 LVD SCB Library Interface Card

Price: £240.00 View Product

Sun Fire V250 SCC Reader Module

Part No: 370-5646
Sun Fire V250 SCC Reader Module

Price: £54.00 View Product

Sun LSI Logic 4 Port SAS Controller

Part No: 370-7696
Sun LSI Logic 4 Port SAS Controller

Price: £180.00 View Product

Sun PCI-E Dual Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

Part No: 375-3356
Sun PCI-E Dual Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter

Price: £48.00 View Product

Sun XVR-200 Graphics Card

Part No: 375-3433
Sun XVR-200 Graphics Card

Price: £192.00 View Product

Sun RAID Fibre Channel Controller

Part No: 375-5537
Sun RAID Fibre Channel Controller

Price: £420.00 View Product

Sun Dual 4GB FC Express Module HBA, Emulex

Part No: SG-XPCIE2FC-EB4
Sun Dual 4GB FC Express Module HBA, Emulex

Price: £600.00 View Product

Sun Quad GigE Adapter, PCIe

Part No: X4446A-Z
Sun Quad GigE Adapter, PCIe

Price: £276.00 View Product

Sun Quad GigE Adapter, PCIe

Part No: X4447A-Z
Sun Quad GigE Adapter, PCIe

Price: £288.00 View Product

Sun PCI-X Assembly, SF12K/15K/ 20K/25K

Part No: X4577A-Z
Sun PCI-X Assembly, SF12K/15K/ 20K/25K

Price: £1,020.00 View Product

Sun Audio Riser Card for Sun Blade 2500

Part No: 375-3038
Sun Audio Riser Card for Sun Blade 2500

Price: £12.00 View Product

SUN PCI-X Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter

Part No: 371-0911
SUN PCI-X Dual Port Gigabit Network Adapter (X-Option: X7285A)

Price: £90.00 View Product

Sun FibreChannel I/O Expansion Controller Module for

Part No: 375-3336
Sun FibreChannel I/O Expansion Controller Module for

Price: £87.60 View Product

Sun 4GB Dual FC-AL Host Adapter Card, PCI-X, RoHS

Part No: SG-XPCI2FC-QF4
Sun 4GB Dual FC-AL Host Adapter Card, PCI-X, RoHS

Price: £318.00 View Product

SUN SL24 INTERFACE CARD

Part No: 351026403 07E
SUN SL24 INTERFACE CARD

Price: £468.00 View Product

Sun Dual FastEthernet + Dual SCSI Adapter Card, PCI,

Part No: 501-5727
Sun Dual FastEthernet + Dual SCSI Adapter Card, PCI, (X-Option: X2222A)

Price: £62.40 View Product

Advanced Lights Out Manager (ALOM) Card for V440

Part No: 501-7337
Advanced Lights Out Manager (ALOM) Card for V440 (X-Option: 501-7337)

Price: £45.60 View Product

Quad Gigaswift Ethernet UTP Card

Part No: 501-6522
Quad Gigaswift Ethernet UTP Card (X-Option: X4444A)

Price: £180.00 View Product

Sun Dual GigabitEthernet/ Dual SCSI Adapter Card, PCI,

Part No: 501-6635
Sun Dual GigabitEthernet/ Dual SCSI Adapter Card, PCI, (X-Option: X4422A)

Price: £24.00 View Product

Sun Dual Gigabit Ethernet/ Dual SCSI Adapter Card, PCI,

Part No: 501-7490
Sun Dual Gigabit Ethernet/ Dual SCSI Adapter Card, PCI, (X-Option: X4422A-2)

Price: £180.00 View Product

4Gb PCI-X Dual FC Host Adapter

Part No: 375-3399
4Gb PCI-X Dual FC Host Adapter (X-Option: SG-XPCI2FC-EM4-Z)

Price: £636.00 View Product

Sun PCI Express Blank, RoHS:Y

Part No: 330-4016-01
Sun PCI Express Blank, RoHS:Y

Price: £60.00 View Product

8-Port External SAS HBA

Part No: SG-XPCIE8SAS-E-Z-N
8-Port External SAS HBA (X-Option: SG-XPCIE8SAS-E-Z-N, Bracket No: 375-3487)

Price: £442.80 View Product

Fibre Modules

Part No: 370-1426
Fibre Modules (X-Option: X595A)

Price: £34.80 View Product

Single Ended Fast/Wide SCSI

Part No: 370-1703
Single Ended Fast/Wide SCSI (X-Option: X1063A)

Price: £23.40 View Product

Sun Differential Fast/Wide SCSI Card, SBus, HD68,

Part No: 370-1704
Sun Differential Fast/Wide SCSI Card, SBus, HD68, (X-Option: X1062A)

Price: £22.80 View Product

FDDI/S SAS 4.0

Part No: 370-2238
FDDI/S SAS 4.0 (X-Option: X1023A)

Price: £90.00 View Product

Sun FC-AL SW-GBIC Module, SC Duplex,

Part No: 370-2303
Sun FC-AL SW-GBIC Module, SC Duplex, (X-Option: X6731A)

Price: £18.00 View Product

FDDI/S SAS 5.0/6.0

Part No: 370-2339
FDDI/S SAS 5.0/6.0 (X-Option: X1025A/ X1142A)

Price: £54.00 View Product

Sun FDDI/S Dual Attach SBus 5.0/6.0 Card,

Part No: 370-3143
Sun FDDI/S Dual Attach SBus 5.0/6.0 Card, (X-Option: X1026A/ X1143A)

Price: £18.00 View Product

Sun Differential Ultra/Wide SCSI Card, 64bit SBus, HD68,

Part No: 370-2443
Sun Differential Ultra/Wide SCSI Card, 64bit SBus, HD68, (X-Option: X1065A)

Price: £9.54 View Product

High Speed Serial Interface HIS/P 2.0

Part No: 370-2728
High Speed Serial Interface HIS/P 2.0 (X-Option: X1155A 1A)

Price: £444.00 View Product

Serial Asychronous Interface SAI/P

Part No: 370-2810
Serial Asychronous Interface SAI/P (X-Option: X1041A/ X1156A/ X6933A)

Price: £90.00 View Product

Sun FDDI/P SAS 1.0/2.0 Card, PCI,

Part No: 370-2811
Sun FDDI/P SAS 1.0/2.0 Card, PCI, (X-Option: X1035A/X1152A)

Price: £84.00 View Product

FDDI/P DAS 1.0/2.0

Part No: 370-2812
FDDI/P DAS 1.0/2.0 (X-Option: X1036A/X1153A)

Price: £162.00 View Product

Sun FC-100 Hub / StorEdge F100 Hub,

Part No: 370-3012
Sun FC-100 Hub / StorEdge F100 Hub, (X-Option: X6732A)

Price: £45.60 View Product

Differential Ultra/Wide SCSI Controller

Part No: 370-3521
Differential Ultra/Wide SCSI Controller

Price: £243.60 View Product

Sun Robotics Controller Board

Part No: 370-3525
Sun Robotics Controller Board

Price: £510.00 View Product

Actuator Driver Board

Part No: 370-3526
Actuator Driver Board

Price: £276.00 View Product

Sun FC-AL LW-GBIC Module, FC100/S / FC100/P, SC Duplex,

Part No: 370-3722
Sun FC-AL LW-GBIC Module, FC100/S / FC100/P, SC Duplex, (X-Option: X6737A)

Price: £103.80 View Product

SCI Adapter SCI/P

Part No: 370-3868
SCI Adapter SCI/P (X-Option: X1074A)

Price: £504.00 View Product

FC-AL SW GBIC Module (IBM)

Part No: 370-3975
FC-AL SW GBIC Module (IBM) (X-Option: X6731A)

Price: £28.80 View Product

Sun G-BIC Media Interface, DB-9 to DUPLEX,

Part No: 370-3989
Sun G-BIC Media Interface, DB-9 to DUPLEX,

Price: £35.70 View Product

SCCR System Configuration Card

Part No: 370-4285
SCCR System Configuration Card

Price: £18.60 View Product

Sun System Configuration Card Reader,

Part No: 370-4290
Sun System Configuration Card Reader,

Price: £21.00 View Product

Sun PCI Riser Board

Part No: 370-4873
Sun PCI Riser Board

Price: £38.40 View Product

Sun Universal System Configuration Card

Part No: 370-5155
Sun Universal System Configuration Card

Price: £18.00 View Product

Hardware Cryptographic Module (Crypto Accelerator 500)

Part No: 370-5464
Hardware Cryptographic Module (Crypto Accelerator 500) (X-Option: X7405A)

Price: £78.00 View Product

Token Ring Interface TRI/P

Part No: 375-0001
Token Ring Interface TRI/P (X-Option: X1039A/ X1154A)

Price: £38.40 View Product

Gigabit Ethernet Card 1.0

Part No: 375-0002
Gigabit Ethernet Card 1.0 (X-Option: X1044A)

Price: £234.00 View Product

Sun Dual Single-Ended Ultra/ Wide SCSI Card, PCI, VHDCI,

Part No: 375-0005
Sun Dual Single-Ended Ultra/ Wide SCSI Card, PCI, VHDCI, (X-Option: X6540A)

Price: £30.00 View Product

Sun Dual Differential Ultra/ Wide SCSI Card, PCI, VHDCI,

Part No: 375-0006
Sun Dual Differential Ultra/ Wide SCSI Card, PCI, VHDCI, (X-Option: X6541A)

Price: £9.54 View Product

Sun 1Gigabit Single FC-AL Host Adapter (FC100/P), PCI,

Part No: 375-0040
Sun 1Gigabit Single FC-AL Host Adapter (FC100/P), PCI, (X-Option: X6729A)

Price: £40.80 View Product

Token Ring Interface TRI/P

Part No: 375-0073
Token Ring Interface TRI/P (X-Option: X2154A)

Price: £81.60 View Product

Sun PCI 33Mhz Co Processor Card 64.1, PCI,

Part No: 375-0075
Sun PCI 33Mhz Co Processor Card 64.1, PCI, (X-Option: X1131A-64.1)

Price: £43.20 View Product

PCI UltraSCSI H/W RAID controller

Part No: 375-0078
PCI UltraSCSI H/W RAID controller (X-Option: X6542A)

Price: £594.00 View Product

Sun Interconnect Card

Part No: 375-0085
Sun Interconnect Card

Price: £30.72 View Product

Sun-PCI 33Mhz Co Processor Card 64.2

Part No: 375-0095
Sun-PCI 33Mhz Co Processor Card 64.2 (X-Option: X1131A-64.2)

Price: £40.80 View Product

Serial Asychronous Interface SAI/P

Part No: 375-0100
Serial Asychronous Interface SAI/P (X-Option: X2156A)

Price: £360.00 View Product

Compact PCI (cPCI) Dual Channel FC

Part No: 375-0118
Compact PCI (cPCI) Dual Channel FC (X-Option: X6748A)

Price: £242.40 View Product

Dual Differential Ultra/Wide SCSI (UDWIS/cPCI)

Part No: 375-0119
Dual Differential Ultra/Wide SCSI (UDWIS/cPCI) (X-Option: X6749A)

Price: £150.00 View Product

Crypto Accelerator 1

Part No: 375-0130
Crypto Accelerator 1 (X-Option: X1133A)

Price: £390.00 View Product

SunPCi II 600MHz 64MB memory

Part No: 375-0131
SunPCi II 600MHz 64MB memory (X-Option: X2131A)

Price: £44.40 View Product

Sun Single FC Host Adaptor Card, PCI, SC Duplex

Part No: 375-3019
Sun Single FC Host Adaptor Card, PCI, SC Duplex (X-Option: X6799A)

Price: £27.60 View Product

Sun Dual FC-AL Network Adapter Card, PCI, SC Duplex

Part No: 375-3030
Sun Dual FC-AL Network Adapter Card, PCI, SC Duplex (X-Option: X6727A)

Price: £12.00 View Product

Sun PCi II pro 733MHz Co-processor card

Part No: 375-3051
Sun PCi II pro 733MHz Co-processor card (X-Option: X2132A)

Price: £98.40 View Product

Sun Dual Ultra-3 SCSI Host Adapter Card, PCI, 2x VHDCI,

Part No: 375-3057
Sun Dual Ultra-3 SCSI Host Adapter Card, PCI, 2x VHDCI, (X-Option: X6758A)

Price: £24.00 View Product

Crypto Accelerator 1000

Part No: 375-3089
Crypto Accelerator 1000 (X-Option: X6762A)

Price: £84.00 View Product

Sun 2Gb PCI Single FC-AL Host Adapter, PCI, LC Duplex,

Part No: 375-3102
Sun 2Gb PCI Single FC-AL Host Adapter, PCI, LC Duplex, (X-Option: SG-XPCI1FC-QF2)

Price: £55.20 View Product

Sun 2Gb PCI Dual Fibre Channel Host Adapter Card, RoHS,

Part No: 375-3108
Sun 2Gb PCI Dual Fibre Channel Host Adapter Card, RoHS, (X-Option: SG-XPCI2FC-QF2)

Price: £54.60 View Product

Sun PCI III 1.4GHz Co-processor Card

Part No: 375-3116
Sun PCI III 1.4GHz Co-processor Card (X-Option: X2134A)

Price: £144.00 View Product

JNI 2Gb PCI Single Port Fibre Channel Host Adapter SAN

Part No: 375-3156
JNI 2Gb PCI Single Port Fibre Channel Host Adapter SAN (X-Option: SG-XPCI1FC-JF2)

Price: £126.00 View Product

JNI 2Gb PCI Dual Port Fibre Channel Host Adapter SAN

Part No: 375-3157
JNI 2Gb PCI Dual Port Fibre Channel Host Adapter SAN (X-Option: SG-XPCI2FC-JF2)

Price: £144.00 View Product

Ethernet Controller - 4/40/50/ 60/65/75.

Part No: 501-1450
Ethernet Controller - 4/40/50/ 60/65/75.

Price: £258.00 View Product

Sun SPARC Printer Card, SBus,

Part No: 501-1540
Sun SPARC Printer Card, SBus, (X-Option: X1130A)

Price: £35.40 View Product

Sun High Speed Serial Interface Card, SBus,

Part No: 501-1725
Sun High Speed Serial Interface Card, SBus, (X-Option: X1009A/X1019A/ X1145A)

Price: £30.60 View Product

Sun FDDI SAS 1.0/2.0 Card, SBus,

Part No: 501-1732
Sun FDDI SAS 1.0/2.0 Card, SBus, (X-Option: X1003A/ X1005A)

Price: £27.60 View Product

Sbus Expansion Adapter Sun

Part No: 501-1840
Sbus Expansion Adapter Sun (X-Option: X171A/ X1072A)

Price: £66.00 View Product

SBusExpansion Controller SES/C

Part No: 501-1841
SBusExpansion Controller SES/C (X-Option: X1072A)

Price: £150.00 View Product

Sun SCSI/Ethernet (SBE/S) Card, SBus, HD50,

Part No: 501-1869
Sun SCSI/Ethernet (SBE/S) Card, SBus, HD50, (X-Option: X1054A)

Price: £48.00 View Product

Sun Differential SCSI/Ethernet Card, SBus, HD68, RJ45,

Part No: 501-1902
Sun Differential SCSI/Ethernet Card, SBus, HD68, RJ45, (X-Option: X1052A)

Price: £23.88 View Product

Sun SPARC Printer Card, Sbus,

Part No: 501-1910
Sun SPARC Printer Card, Sbus, (X-Option: X1130A)

Price: £15.54 View Product

Serial Paralell Controller

Part No: 501-1931
Serial Paralell Controller (X-Option: X1008A/ X1146A)

Price: £228.00 View Product

Sun Token Ring Interface Card, SBus, DB-9,

Part No: 501-1932
Sun Token Ring Interface Card, SBus, DB-9, (X-Option: X1004A/ X1014A/ X1144A/ X2144A)

Price: £36.00 View Product

SunPC Accelerator SX Sun

Part No: 501-1980
SunPC Accelerator SX Sun (X-Option: X1120A/X1122A/X1124A/X1126A)

Price: £102.00 View Product

SunPC Accelerator DX Sun

Part No: 501-1981
SunPC Accelerator DX Sun (X-Option: X1121A/X1123A/X1125A/X1127A)

Price: £33.60 View Product

Fast SCSI Ethernet

Part No: 501-2015
Fast SCSI Ethernet (X-Option: X1053A)

Price: £15.54 View Product

Quad Ethernet Controller

Part No: 501-2062
Quad Ethernet Controller (X-Option: X1058A)

Price: £18.00 View Product

Fibre Channel Host Adaptor W/O Fibre Module

Part No: 501-2069
Fibre Channel Host Adaptor W/O Fibre Module (X-Option: X1057A)

Price: £108.00 View Product

PCMCIA Adapter

Part No: 501-2367
PCMCIA Adapter (X-Option: X1030A)

Price: £90.00 View Product

Sun SCSI Adapter Board, 80-pin SCA

Part No: 501-2462
Sun SCSI Adapter Board, 80-pin SCA

Price: £27.60 View Product

Sun ATM-155/Mfibre 1.0

Part No: 501-2523
Sun ATM-155/Mfibre 1.0 (X-Option: X1050A)

Price: £152.40 View Product

Fibre Channel Host Adaptor with Fibre Module

Part No: 501-2553
Fibre Channel Host Adaptor with Fibre Module (X-Option: X1057A)

Price: £36.00 View Product

Sun SPARCstation Audio Module, SBus,

Part No: 501-2592
Sun SPARCstation Audio Module, SBus, (X-Option: X496A)

Price: £56.40 View Product

Sun ISDN-BRI/SBI Card, SBus, RJ45, HD26 Audio,

Part No: 501-2603
Sun ISDN-BRI/SBI Card, SBus, RJ45, HD26 Audio, (X-Option: X1012A)

Price: £77.10 View Product

Sun Fast Ethernet 1.0 Card, SBus, 40-pin MII, RJ45,

Part No: 501-2655
Sun Fast Ethernet 1.0 Card, SBus, 40-pin MII, RJ45, (X-Option: X1056A)

Price: £32.40 View Product

Sun Single-Ended Fast/Wide SunSwift, SBUS, HD68, 10/100

Part No: 501-2739
Sun Single-Ended Fast/Wide SunSwift, SBUS, HD68, 10/100 (X-Option: X1018A)

Price: £18.00 View Product

Sun Single-Ended Ultra/Wide SCSI (SunSwift) Card, PCI,

Part No: 501-2741
Sun Single-Ended Ultra/Wide SCSI (SunSwift) Card, PCI, (X-Option: X1032A)

Price: £21.60 View Product

Sun ATM-155/MFiber 2.0/2.1/4.0 Card, SBus, SC Duplex,

Part No: 501-2794
Sun ATM-155/MFiber 2.0/2.1/4.0 Card, SBus, SC Duplex, (X-Option: X1060A/ X1147A)

Price: £52.80 View Product

Sun ATM-155/UPT 2.0/2.1/4.0 Card, SBus, RJ45,

Part No: 501-2795
Sun ATM-155/UPT 2.0/2.1/4.0 Card, SBus, RJ45, (X-Option: X1061A/ X1148A)

Price: £60.00 View Product

Sun ATM-622/Mfiber 2.1/4.0

Part No: 501-2864
Sun ATM-622/Mfiber 2.1/4.0 (X-Option: X1064A/ X1149A)

Price: £450.00 View Product

SunPC Accelerator DX2

Part No: 501-2874
SunPC Accelerator DX2 (X-Option: X1128A)

Price: £42.00 View Product

Sun Fast Ethernet 2.0 SBUS

Part No: 501-2919
Sun Fast Ethernet 2.0 SBUS (X-Option: X1059A)

Price: £27.90 View Product

Sun Interface Board w/o Gbic Module

Part No: 501-2951
Sun Interface Board w/o Gbic Module (X-Option: X6734A, Bracket No: 540-2988)

Price: £17.82 View Product

Fast SCSI-2/Buffered Ethernet (FSBE/S)

Part No: 501-2981
Fast SCSI-2/Buffered Ethernet (FSBE/S) (X-Option: X1053A)

Price: £15.54 View Product

Sun ATM-155/UPT 3.0/4.0

Part No: 501-3027
Sun ATM-155/UPT 3.0/4.0 (X-Option: X1067A/X1158A)

Price: £144.00 View Product

Sun ATM-155/MFiber 3.0/4.0/5.0 Card, PCI, SC Duplex,

Part No: 501-3028
Sun ATM-155/MFiber 3.0/4.0/5.0 Card, PCI, SC Duplex, (X-Option: X1066A/X1157A/X6932A)

Price: £35.40 View Product

FC-AL S/Bus Card FC100/S

Part No: 501-3060
FC-AL S/Bus Card FC100/S (X-Option: X6730A)

Price: £50.40 View Product

System Controller

Part No: 501-3089
System Controller

Price: £96.00 View Product

Sun Internal Audio Card,

Part No: 501-4155
Sun Internal Audio Card,

Price: £9.90 View Product

Sun PC 133MHz 5X86 Card, SBus,

Part No: 501-4230
Sun PC 133MHz 5X86 Card, SBus, (X-Option: X1129A)

Price: £35.10 View Product

Sun 100BaseT Quad Fast Ethernet 1.0 Card, SBus,

Part No: 501-4302
Sun 100BaseT Quad Fast Ethernet 1.0 Card, SBus, (X-Option: X1042A)

Price: £114.00 View Product

Sun Fast Ethernet Card, PCI, 40-Pin MII, 10/100Base-T,

Part No: 501-4359
Sun Fast Ethernet Card, PCI, 40-Pin MII, 10/100Base-T, (X-Option: X1033A/ X6934A)

Price: £24.00 View Product

Sun Quad 10/100 Fast Ethernet Card, PCI,

Part No: 501-4366
Sun Quad 10/100 Fast Ethernet Card, PCI, (X-Option: X1034A/ X6943A)

Price: £30.00 View Product

Sun Gigabit Ethernet 2.0/3.0 Card, PCI,

Part No: 501-4373
Sun Gigabit Ethernet 2.0/3.0 Card, PCI, (X-Option: X1141A)

Price: £108.00 View Product

Sun Gigabit Ethernet 2.0/3.0 Card, SBus,

Part No: 501-4375
Sun Gigabit Ethernet 2.0/3.0 Card, SBus, (X-Option: X1140A)

Price: £21.54 View Product

Sun Remote System Control Board (RSC), DB25, RJ45,

Part No: 501-4818
Sun Remote System Control Board (RSC), DB25, RJ45,

Price: £30.00 View Product

Sun Quad Fast 10/100 Ethernet 2.0 Card, SBus,

Part No: 501-4837
Sun Quad Fast 10/100 Ethernet 2.0 Card, SBus, (X-Option: X1049A)

Price: £21.54 View Product

Sun SunFastEthernet (FE/P) Card, PCI, 40pin MII, 10/100

Part No: 501-5019
Sun SunFastEthernet (FE/P) Card, PCI, 40pin MII, 10/100 (X-Option: X1033A/ X6934A)

Price: £9.60 View Product

Sun FC-AL S/Bus Card FC100/S w/o GBIC module,

Part No: 501-5266
Sun FC-AL S/Bus Card FC100/S w/o GBIC module, (X-Option: X6730A)

Price: £15.54 View Product

Sun Quad 10/100 Fast Ethernet Card, PCI,

Part No: 501-5406
Sun Quad 10/100 Fast Ethernet Card, PCI, (X-Option: X1034A/ X6943A)

Price: £18.00 View Product

FC-AL Gigabit Ethernet Card

Part No: 501-5426
FC-AL Gigabit Ethernet Card (X-Option: X2069A)

Price: £98.40 View Product

Sun Quad Fast 10/100 Ethernet 2.0 Card, SBus,

Part No: 501-5443
Sun Quad Fast 10/100 Ethernet 2.0 Card, SBus, (X-Option: X1049A)

Price: £21.54 View Product

Compact PCI (cPCI) SunATM 155 MMF NIC

Part No: 501-5483
Compact PCI (cPCI) SunATM 155 MMF NIC (X-Option: X1266A)

Price: £168.00 View Product

Quad FastEthernet

Part No: 501-5502
Quad FastEthernet (X-Option: X1234A)

Price: £72.00 View Product

Compact PCI (cPCI) Gigabit Ethernet

Part No: 501-5523
Compact PCI (cPCI) Gigabit Ethernet (X-Option: X1261A)

Price: £528.00 View Product

Sun GigaSwift Ethernet 1.0 (Multi-Mode-Fibre) Card, SBus,

Part No: 501-5524
Sun GigaSwift Ethernet 1.0 (Multi-Mode-Fibre) Card, SBus, (X-Option: X1151A/ X3151A)

Price: £66.00 View Product

Compact PCI (cPCI) SunATM 622 MMF NIC

Part No: 501-5564
Compact PCI (cPCI) SunATM 622 MMF NIC (X-Option: X1268A)

Price: £168.00 View Product

cPCI - 10/100 Ethernet + Single Ended UltraSCSI (3U)

Part No: 501-5570
cPCI - 10/100 Ethernet + Single Ended UltraSCSI (3U) (X-Option: X1232A)

Price: £66.00 View Product

Sun Single-Ended Ultra/Wide SCSI (SunSwift) Card, PCI,

Part No: 501-5656
Sun Single-Ended Ultra/Wide SCSI (SunSwift) Card, PCI, (X-Option: X1032A)

Price: £48.00 View Product

Sun Remote System Control Board (RSC2),

Part No: 501-5856
Sun Remote System Control Board (RSC2),

Price: £150.00 View Product

Sun GigaSwift Ethernet 1.0 UTP Card, PCI, 10/100/1000, RJ45,

Part No: 501-5902
Sun GigaSwift Ethernet 1.0 UTP Card, PCI, 10/100/1000, RJ45, (X-Option: X1150A)

Price: £36.00 View Product

8 Port FC-AL Switch

Part No: 540-4372
8 Port FC-AL Switch (X-Option: X6746A)

Price: £114.00 View Product

Sun Differential Ultra/Wide SCSI Card, SBus,

Part No: X1065A-New
Sun Differential Ultra/Wide SCSI Card, SBus, (X-Option: 370-2443)

Price: £30.00 View Product

Advanced Lights Out Manager Plus Card

Part No: 501-6767
Advanced Lights Out Manager Plus Card (X-Option: 501-6767)

Price: £24.00 View Product

Sun FDDI/S Dual-Attach SBus 4.0, Card.

Part No: 370-2239
Sun FDDI/S Dual-Attach SBus 4.0, Card. (X-Option: X1024A)

Price: £120.00 View Product

FDDI/S DAS 5.0/6.0

Part No: 370-2340 / 370-3143
FDDI/S DAS 5.0/6.0 (X-Option: X1026A/ X1143A)

Price: £66.00 View Product

Sun Token Ring Interface Card, SBus,

Part No: 501-1932-New
Sun Token Ring Interface Card, SBus, (X-Option: X1004A/X1014A/X1144A)

Price: £36.00 View Product

PCI Dual Ultra3 SCSI Host Adaptor

Part No: X6758A
PCI Dual Ultra3 SCSI Host Adaptor (X-Option: X6758A)

Price: £78.00 View Product

Dual Single Ended Ultra Wide SCSI Card with 2x 530-2453

Part No: X6540A
Dual Single Ended Ultra Wide SCSI Card with 2x 530-2453 (X-Option: X6540A)

Price: £30.00 View Product

Sun Dual Differential U/W SCSI Card with 2x VHDCI-HDCI

Part No: X6541A
Sun Dual Differential U/W SCSI Card with 2x VHDCI-HDCI (X-Option: X6541A)

Price: £30.00 View Product

Sun PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP for T5120, T5220,

Part No: 501-7606
Sun PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet UTP for T5120, T5220, (X-Option: X4447A-Z, Bracket No: 560-288...

Price: £378.00 View Product

4 Pack of 2GB FC Transceiver Long Wave SFP

Part No: XSFP-SW-2GB-4PK
4 Pack of 2GB FC Transceiver Long Wave SFP (X-Option: XSFP-SW-2GB-4PK)

Price: £264.00 View Product

PCI/PCI-X Single Ultra320 SCSI Adapter Card

Part No: 375-3255
PCI/PCI-X Single Ultra320 SCSI Adapter Card (X-Option: SG-XPCI1SCSI-LM320)

Price: £192.00 View Product

2GB PCI Single FC Network Adaptor

Part No: SG-XPCI1FC-QF2
2GB PCI Single FC Network Adaptor (X-Option: SG-XPCI1FC-QF2, Bracket No: RoHS)

Price: £84.00 View Product

Sun 32MBS/Bus Fast Write Cache Board, SBus,

Part No: 375-0087
Sun 32MBS/Bus Fast Write Cache Board, SBus, (X-Option: X6738A)

Price: £102.00 View Product

Gigabit Ethernet 1.0 (GBE/S)

Part No: 375-0003
Gigabit Ethernet 1.0 (GBE/S) (X-Option: X1045A)

Price: £288.00 View Product

Sun Advanced Lights Out Manager (ALOM) Card, PCI,

Part No: 501-6346
Sun Advanced Lights Out Manager (ALOM) Card, PCI,

Price: £36.00 View Product

Sun Alarm Module Board

Part No: 501-5437
Sun Alarm Module Board (X-Option: 501-5437)

Price: £80.40 View Product

Sun Environmental Sensor Card

Part No: 370-2195
Sun Environmental Sensor Card (X-Option: X6510A)

Price: £56.40 View Product

Robotics Controller Card For L3500

Part No: 370-3295
Robotics Controller Card For L3500 (X-Option: 370-3295)

Price: £228.00 View Product

Sun Gigaswift Ethernet Card UTP Copper

Part No: X3150A
Sun Gigaswift Ethernet Card UTP Copper (X-Option: X3150A)

Price: £66.00 View Product

Serial Parrallel Controller with Cable & 8 port hub

Part No: X1008A
Serial Parrallel Controller with Cable & 8 port hub (X-Option: X1008A)

Price: £228.00 View Product

4GB Single Port PCI-E FC-AL HBA Card

Part No: 375-3396
4GB Single Port PCI-E FC-AL HBA Card (X-Option: SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4)

Price: £144.00 View Product

Sun FC-AL Sbus Card FC100/S w/o GBIC Module,

Part No: 501-5202
Sun FC-AL Sbus Card FC100/S w/o GBIC Module, (X-Option: X6730A)

Price: £24.00 View Product

Dual FC Adaptor

Part No: 375-3048
Dual FC Adaptor (X-Option: X6757A)

Price: £126.00 View Product

2Gb PCI Dual FC Host Adapter

Part No: X6768A
2Gb PCI Dual FC Host Adapter (Bracket No: RoHS)

Price: £108.00 View Product

Gigaswift Ethernet UTP adapter

Part No: X4150A
Gigaswift Ethernet UTP adapter

Price: £72.00 View Product

Sun GigaSwift Ethernet MMF Card, PCI, SC Duplex

Part No: 501-6762
Sun GigaSwift Ethernet MMF Card, PCI, SC Duplex (X-Option: X4151A)

Price: £84.00 View Product

SunATM-155/MFiber Adapter 4.0 Card, SBus,

Part No: X1147A-New
SunATM-155/MFiber Adapter 4.0 Card, SBus, (X-Option: X1147A-New, Bracket No: 501-2794)

Price: £90.00 View Product

Sun PCI/PCI-X Dual Ultra320 SCSI Adapter for M8000, M9000

Part No: 375-3191
Sun PCI/PCI-X Dual Ultra320 SCSI Adapter for M8000, M9000 (X-Option: SG-XPCI2SCSI-LM320)

Price: £78.00 View Product

Quad GigaSwift Ethernet Card, PCI, (QGE-X), RoHS,

Part No: 501-6738
Quad GigaSwift Ethernet Card, PCI, (QGE-X), RoHS, (X-Option: X4445A)

Price: £78.00 View Product

Sun Advanced Lights Out Management (ALOM) Plus Card,

Part No: 501-7314
Sun Advanced Lights Out Management (ALOM) Plus Card, (X-Option: 501-7314)

Price: £132.00 View Product

Sun PCI Dual Ultra320 SCSI Adapter, RoHS:Y for M4000,

Part No: 375-3365
Sun PCI Dual Ultra320 SCSI Adapter, RoHS:Y for M4000, (X-Option: SGXPCI2SCSILM320-Z)

Price: £24.00 View Product

Gigaswift Ethernet UTP card, Cat 5 UTP & PCI applications,

Part No: 501-7415
Gigaswift Ethernet UTP card, Cat 5 UTP & PCI applications, (X-Option: X4150A-2)

Price: £20.40 View Product

WD2S Interface Card WD2S Single-Ended to

Part No: 370-2196
WD2S Interface Card WD2S Single-Ended to (X-Option: 370-2196)

Price: £66.00 View Product

Sun 2Gb PCI Dual FC-AL Host Adapter Card, PCI, RoHS,

Part No: 375-3363
Sun 2Gb PCI Dual FC-AL Host Adapter Card, PCI, RoHS, (X-Option: SG-XPCI2FC-QF2-Z)

Price: £60.00 View Product

2Gb PCI-X Single FC Host Adapter Card

Part No: 375-3304
2Gb PCI-X Single FC Host Adapter Card (X-Option: SG-XPCI1FC-EM2, Bracket No: RoHS:Y)

Price: £126.00 View Product

Sun 2GB FC Transceiver Short Wave SFP

Part No: 370-5211
Sun 2GB FC Transceiver Short Wave SFP (X-Option: XSFP-SW-2GB)

Price: £14.40 View Product

Sun PCI Express Dual Gigabit Ethernet UTP, RoHS:Y for T5120

Part No: 371-0905
Sun PCI Express Dual Gigabit Ethernet UTP, RoHS:Y for T5120 (X-Option: X7280A-2)

Price: £39.60 View Product

Sun GigaSwift Ethernet UTP Card, PCI,

Part No: 501-6719
Sun GigaSwift Ethernet UTP Card, PCI, (X-Option: X4150A)

Price: £69.60 View Product

PCI-X Quad Gigabit Ethernet Card

Part No: 370-6688
PCI-X Quad Gigabit Ethernet Card (X-Option: X9273A)

Price: £105.60 View Product

2Gb PCI-X Dual FC Host Adaptor RoHS:Y

Part No: 375-3305
2Gb PCI-X Dual FC Host Adaptor RoHS:Y (X-Option: SG-XPCI2FC-EM2)

Price: £246.00 View Product

Sun 4Gb PCI Express Dual Port FC Host Adapter, RoHS:Y for

Part No: 375-3397
Sun 4Gb PCI Express Dual Port FC Host Adapter, RoHS:Y for (X-Option: SG-XPCIE2FC-EM4)

Price: £420.00 View Product

2Gb PCI-X Single FC Host Adapter, RoHS:Y

Part No: 375-3383
2Gb PCI-X Single FC Host Adapter, RoHS:Y (X-Option: SG-XPCI1FC-QL2)

Price: £96.00 View Product

Dual Channel U320 SCSI HBA

Part No: SGXPCIE2SCSIU320Znew
Dual Channel U320 SCSI HBA

Price: £398.40 View Product

Sun 4Gb PCI Express Single Port FC Host Adapter, RoHS:Y

Part No: 375-3355
Sun 4Gb PCI Express Single Port FC Host Adapter, RoHS:Y (X-Option: SG-XPCIE1FC-QF4)

Price: £84.00 View Product

PCI-Express 8-Port SAS Controller, RoHS for X4140,

Part No: 371-3255
PCI-Express 8-Port SAS Controller, RoHS for X4140, (X-Option: SG-XPCIE8SAS-I-Z)

Price: £192.00 View Product

I/O Unit, RoHS:YL for Enterprise M5000,

Part No: 541-2240
I/O Unit, RoHS:YL for Enterprise M5000, (X-Option: 541-2240)

Price: £420.00 View Product

PCI Express Dual Gigabit Ethernet MMF, RoHS:Y

Part No: 371-0904
PCI Express Dual Gigabit Ethernet MMF, RoHS:Y (X-Option: X7281A-2)

Price: £384.00 View Product

Sun StorageTek 8-port internal SAS RAID Host Bus Adapter

Part No: SGXPCIESAS-RINTZ
Sun StorageTek 8-port internal SAS RAID Host Bus Adapter (X-Option: SGXPCIESAS-RINTZ)

Price: £348.00 View Product

PCI Express 8-Port SAS Controller, RoHS:Y

Part No: SG-XPCIE8SAS-I-Z
PCI Express 8-Port SAS Controller, RoHS:Y (X-Option: SG-XPCIE8SAS-I-Z, Bracket No: 371-3255)

Price: £186.00 View Product

Sun 8-Port SAS Adaptec RAID HBA, RoHS:Y, With Lithium Ion

Part No: SGXPCIESAS-R-INT-Z
Sun 8-Port SAS Adaptec RAID HBA, RoHS:Y, With Lithium Ion (X-Option: SGXPCIESAS-R-INT-Z)

Price: £348.00 View Product

4GB FC HBA Card

Part No: SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z
4GB FC HBA Card (X-Option: 375-3398)

Price: £420.00 View Product

Sun Alarm Module

Part No: 501-4669
Sun Alarm Module (X-Option: 501-4669)

Price: £18.00 View Product

Sun Single Ultra320 SCSI Card, PCI, RoHS,

Part No: 375-3366
Sun Single Ultra320 SCSI Card, PCI, RoHS, (X-Option: SG-XPCI1SCSILM320-Z)

Price: £108.00 View Product

Sun 4Gb Dual FC-AL Host Adapter Card, PCI-X, RoHS,

Part No: 375-3294
Sun 4Gb Dual FC-AL Host Adapter Card, PCI-X, RoHS, (X-Option: SG-XPCI2FC-QF4)

Price: £192.00 View Product

I/O Combo Card, USB/Firewire, PCI,

Part No: 375-3140
I/O Combo Card, USB/Firewire, PCI, (X-Option: 375-3140)

Price: £24.00 View Product

Sun SCSI Host Adapter Card, SBus, HD50,

Part No: 501-1850
Sun SCSI Host Adapter Card, SBus, HD50, (X-Option: X1055A)

Price: £24.00 View Product

Sun XVR-2500 Graphics Card

Part No: 375-3454
Sun XVR-2500 Graphics Card (X-Option: X7295A)

Price: £150.00 View Product

Sun 530-2924 SCSI ADAPTER

Part No: 530-2924
Sun 530-2924 SCSI ADAPTER

Price: £30.00 View Product

IBM, HP, Fujitsu, Dell, Oracle